Winners List

Football Rules
Week of:
9/20/2014
AUSTIN
Brandy Johnson
BAYSHORE
Brian Bachman
BOLINGBROOK
Kristina Marynczak
FAIRVIEW
Ross Cawood
REDMOND
Karin Madan
PASADENA
Bradley Ramirez
SCOTTSDALE
Joye Holuerson
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Harvy Basug
WESTWOOD
Rob Varnas



Week of:
9/27/2014
AUSTIN
Andrew Kerdchana
BAYSHORE
Douglas West
BOLINGBROOK
Tim Peters
FAIRVIEW
Mark Read
REDMOND
Michael Dunn
PASADENA
Mark Thorington
SCOTTSDALE
Carrie Martz
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Elvis Varela
WESTWOOD
David Rowe



Week of:
10/04/2014
AUSTIN
John Peasley
BAYSHORE
Aaron Blackhawk
BOLINGBROOK
Ann Traczek
FAIRVIEW
Clay Fruge
REDMOND
Catherine Camp
PASADENA
Julie Nguyen
SCOTTSDALE
Mary Giguere
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Kirsten Perrelli
WESTWOOD
Patti Gilbert



Week of:
10/11/2014
AUSTIN
John Tibbits
BAYSHORE
Deanna Welch
BOLINGBROOK
Erika Banick
FAIRVIEW
Laura Madrid
REDMOND
Greg Manciagli
PASADENA
Adam Scheller
SCOTTSDALE
TBC
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Nancy Elsner
WESTWOOD
Eric Cady



Week of:
10/18/2014
AUSTIN
Daniel Gonzalez
BAYSHORE
Ron Nord
BOLINGBROOK
Carl Beasley
FAIRVIEW
Kirby Morton
REDMOND
Shayan Abbasi
PASADENA
Chris Newman
SCOTTSDALE
Lisa Boyes
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Steve Klimczak
WESTWOOD
Stephen Strosin



Week of:
10/25/2014
AUSTIN
Toan Nguyen
BAYSHORE
Jarrad Favre
BOLINGBROOK
Claudia Jones
FAIRVIEW
Kristin Simon
REDMOND
Jerald Lambert
PASADENA
Edgar Mujica
SCOTTSDALE
Sandy Cates
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Alex Ramos
WESTWOOD
Catherine Dreiling



Week of:
11/01/2014
AUSTIN
Oscar Reyes
BAYSHORE
Daniel Smith
BOLINGBROOK
Kerrie Helbling
FAIRVIEW
Cindy Porter
REDMOND
Bethany McKinnon
PASADENA
Rosa Ray
SCOTTSDALE
Brenda Fly
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Brian Pratt
WESTWOOD
Bobbie Edvick



Week of:
11/08/2014
AUSTIN
Garrett Wilson
BAYSHORE
Joshua Powell
BOLINGBROOK
Gary Meyer
FAIRVIEW
Ahlea Graham
REDMOND
Sam Burm
PASADENA
Mark Light
SCOTTSDALE
Jennifer Manly
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Terry Repp
WESTWOOD
Robert Szertics



Week of:
11/15/2014
AUSTIN
Courtney McLarty
BAYSHORE
Joel Bautista
BOLINGBROOK
Tom Witting
FAIRVIEW
Brad Brown
REDMOND
Patricia Tasakos
PASADENA
Erick Figueroa
SCOTTSDALE
Michelle Twersky
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Ken Serzen
WESTWOOD
Christina Nayve



Week of:
11/22/2014
AUSTIN
Brandy Johnson
BAYSHORE
Brian Blake
BOLINGBROOK
Deanne Manning
FAIRVIEW
Shannon Baker
REDMOND
Mike Liljenquist
PASADENA
Michael Bouley
SCOTTSDALE
Jason McGaugh
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Shelly Bottalla
WESTWOOD
Jessica Mendez



Week of:
11/29/2014
AUSTIN
Gerard Bond
BAYSHORE
Mike Rakow
BOLINGBROOK
Dan Cassidy
FAIRVIEW
Nathan Bradshaw
REDMOND
Heather Cotton
PASADENA
Oscar Omuse
SCOTTSDALE
Rich Daly
SOUTH BARRINGTON
David Mattes
WESTWOOD
Sofia Levin



Week of:
12/6/2014
AUSTIN
Nick Hayes
BAYSHORE
Jeff Dirmeier
BOLINGBROOK
Richard Greer
FAIRVIEW
Adrienne Akers
REDMOND
Deena Fuller
PASADENA
Michael Feser
SCOTTSDALE
Don Kloppenburg
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Daniel Uriostegui
WESTWOOD
TBD



Week of:
12/13/2014
AUSTIN
Brad Brown
BAYSHORE
Kelly Smith
BOLINGBROOK
Holly Burke
FAIRVIEW
Betsy Rockett
REDMOND
Brenda Cearly
PASADENA
Steph Garcia
SCOTTSDALE
TBD
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Fred Jaehnke
WESTWOOD
TBD