Winners List

Football Rules
Week of:
9/5-9/9/2013
AUSTIN
Takiesha Jarmon
BAYSHORE
Jim Sanfilippo
BOLINGBROOK
Laura Marshall
FAIRVIEW
Mike Kosir
REDMOND
Deena Fuller
PASADENA
Paula Unger
SCOTTSDALE
Sandy Osborn
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Joe Knoll



Week of:
9/21/2013
AUSTIN
Matt Farnham
BAYSHORE
Leah Letson
BOLINGBROOK
Maura Tunney
FAIRVIEW
Brie Bosshart
REDMOND
Kevin Marcus
PASADENA
Josh Young
SCOTTSDALE
Toni Turner
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Sarah Colgrove



Week of:
9/28/2013
AUSTIN
Michael Hardge
BAYSHORE
Candy Dhein
BOLINGBROOK
Chris Traczek
FAIRVIEW
Vicente Rubio
REDMOND
Jordan Babineaux
PASADENA
Matt George
SCOTTSDALE
Lauren Leonard
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Jannette Barrera



Week of:
10/5/2013
AUSTIN
John Gallardo
BAYSHORE
Megan DeMarb
BOLINGBROOK
Austin Nowakowski
FAIRVIEW
Jason Leibon
REDMOND
Brian Cathcart
PASADENA
Danielle Tavizon
SCOTTSDALE
Danielle Tavizon
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Chris Lewis



Week of:
10/12/2013
AUSTIN
Jenny Morris
BAYSHORE
Garrett Hayward
BOLINGBROOK
Diane Hlavaty
FAIRVIEW
Lynette Graff
REDMOND
Amy Harrington
PASADENA
Kody Figueroa
SCOTTSDALE
Lauren Worthington
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Corry Wiens



Week of:
10/19/2013
AUSTIN
JD Royce
BAYSHORE
Natalia Ayala
BOLINGBROOK
Jeff Ward
FAIRVIEW
Doug Klimko
REDMOND
Amanda McClaflin
PASADENA
Ed Millard
SCOTTSDALE
Rochelle Black
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Michael Carosielli



Week of:
10/26/2013
AUSTIN
Robert Castillo
BAYSHORE
Lance Arnold
BOLINGBROOK
Heidi Hren
FAIRVIEW
Shannon Ridles
REDMOND
Alyx Fuller
PASADENA
Raymond Ray
SCOTTSDALE
Kyle Newman
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Terry Griffin



Week of:
11/2/2013
AUSTIN
Janet O'Neal
BAYSHORE
Gracie Lindstrom
BOLINGBROOK
George Wilcox
FAIRVIEW
Beverly Biehl
REDMOND
Zach Mahnke
PASADENA
Edgar Sillas
SCOTTSDALE
Tyler Leighton
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Julie Dinquel



Week of:
11/9/2013
AUSTIN
Nick Dunman
BAYSHORE
Dustan Kling
BOLINGBROOK
Tom Williams
FAIRVIEW
Daniel Watson
REDMOND
Matt Melaik
PASADENA
Michael Bouley
SCOTTSDALE
Nan Thaler
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Denise Rogers



Week of:
11/16/2013
AUSTIN
Reginald Johnson
BAYSHORE
Amy Stone
BOLINGBROOK
Colleen Dampf
FAIRVIEW
Lauren Willett
REDMOND
Jessica Lynch
PASADENA
Nina Torres
SCOTTSDALE
Rob Philbrook
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Giovanni Cantwell



Week of:
11/23/2013
AUSTIN
Mahdi Ait
BAYSHORE
Calvin Smith
BOLINGBROOK
Raphial Lee
FAIRVIEW
Dainelle Baughman
REDMOND
Tenly Bretting
PASADENA
Rosemary Jefferson
SCOTTSDALE
Kathy Rankin
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Francisco Matas



Week of:
11/30/2013
AUSTIN
Chandri Mahendre
BAYSHORE
Netricia Smith
BOLINGBROOK
Mollie Wheeler
FAIRVIEW
Tom Cavanaugh
REDMOND
Mark Lucchesi
PASADENA
Tom Ahlich
SCOTTSDALE
Katie Lewis
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Brandee Simon



Week of:
12/07/2013
AUSTIN
Mark Bennett
BAYSHORE
Ranger Siller
BOLINGBROOK
Michael Angelo Sabitin
FAIRVIEW
Amy Wharton
REDMOND
Gary Caldwell
PASADENA
Peter Dobias
SCOTTSDALE
Ellen Nusbaum
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Sarah Axelson



Week of:
12/14/2013
AUSTIN
Shelley Clifford
BAYSHORE
Alfred Galloway
BOLINGBROOK
Greg Hoyos
FAIRVIEW
Debra Buschner
REDMOND
Andrea Chin
PASADENA
Barbara Rivera
SCOTTSDALE
Theresa Martin
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Julie Kolizda



Week of:
12/21/2013
AUSTIN
Keldon Pearson
BAYSHORE
Cameron Huck
BOLINGBROOK
Kameelah Harris
FAIRVIEW
Sarah Roth
REDMOND
Jenny Paulo
PASADENA
Chris Newman
SCOTTSDALE
Ron French
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Kathy Kolet



Week of:
12/28/2013
AUSTIN
Justin Lopez
BAYSHORE
Nathan Kleba
BOLINGBROOK
Heath Mills
FAIRVIEW
David Jolly
REDMOND
Gail Anderson
PASADENA
Chad Marshall
SCOTTSDALE
Shelly Johnson
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Laura Weeces



Week of:
1/4/2014
AUSTIN
Dominique Cole
BAYSHORE
Cory Hart
BOLINGBROOK
Colleen Joyce
FAIRVIEW
Ronald Carpenter
REDMOND
Ron Burley
PASADENA
David Ensley
SCOTTSDALE
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Robert O’Donnell



SEMI-FINALISTS
1/11/2014
AUSTIN
Justin Lopez
BAYSHORE
Alfred Galloway
BOLINGBROOK
Jeffrey Award
FAIRVIEW
Sarah Roth
REDMOND
Matt Melaik
PASADENA
Chris Newman
SCOTTSDALE
Theresa Martin
SOUTH BARRINGTON
Denise Rogers